ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15054365
nr 1505 4365
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, gårdsmotiv. Oil on canvas, 50x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x68,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, gårdsmotiv. Olja på duk, 50x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x68 cm
600
Monday November 28 2022
at 20:14:01